2017-2018

Liga III (loc 1)

Veniri: Albuț Cristian, Dinu Iulian, Gorcea Cristian, Onicaș Mihai, Micaș Adrian, Moldoveanu Robert, Chiș Paul, Trancă Alexandru, Ene Cristian, Saroși Raul,

Lotul de jucători

Portari

Albuț Călin (10-0), Dinu Iulian (15-0), Gorcea Cristian (4-0)

Fundași

Abrudan Octavian (23-2), Takacs Rareș (23-3), Onicaș Mihai (18-2), Cordoș Andrei (19-3), Manu Victor (21-1), Irimie Darius (4-0), Hâmpea Darius (3-0), Ionescu Marius (1-0), Chiș Paul (14-0), Telcean Tudor (8-1), Potcoavă Marius (3-1), Cordoș Florin (0-0)

Mijlocași

Giurgiu Gabriel (24-3), Micaș Adrian (26-1), Hordouan Denis (24-3), Greu Răzvan (22-2), Ursu Octavian (23-14), Florescu George (19-4), Hațiegan Andrei (22-9), Moldoveanu Robert (10-), Trancă Alexandru (1-0), Saroși Raul (2-0), Salcău Sebastian (1-0)

Atacanți

Goga Dorin (23-16), Lemnaru Valentin (19-7), Lemac Brian (5-0), Ene Cristian (12-12)

Rezultate

#DataC.R.AdversarA/
D
Scor
(U-adv)
109.08.2017QVointa CetateD7 – 0
227.08.2017cfr 2A1 – 1
302.09.2017Unirea DejD4 – 0
413.09.2017QComuna ReceaA5 – 1
516.09.2017Unirea TasnadD0 – 2
623.09.2017Performanta IghiuA3 – 0
730.09.2017Viitorul GhimbavA7 – 2
803.10.2017QOlimpia Satu Mare A2 – 0
906.10.2017Sanatatea ClujD0 – 0
1014.10.2017FC AvrigA4 – 0
1121.10.2017CS IernutD5 – 0
1224.10.2017QStiinta Miroslava (IS)A2 – 1
1328.10.2017Unirea Alba IuliaA1 – 0
1405.11.2017Gaz Metan 2 MediasD3 – 0
1511.11.2017Comuna ReceaA3 – 2
1617.11.2017Metalurgistul CugirD2 – 1
1724.11.2017Avantul ReghinA1 – 0
1830.11.2017QDinamo BucurestiA1 – 1
1902.12.2017Industria Galda de JosD3 – 0
2010.03.2018Unirea DejA2 – 0
2130.03.2018Performanta IghiuD2 – 0
2203.04.2018Unirea TasnadA5 – 0
2310.04.2018cfr 2D1 – 2
2414.04.2018Sanatatea ClujA2 – 1
2521.04.2018FC AvrigD1 – 0
2624.04.2018CS IernutA8 – 1
2728.04.2018Unirea Alba IuliaD7 – 0
2806.05.2018Gaz Metan 2 MediasA7 – 0
2909.05.2018Comuna ReceaD2 – 0
3012.05.2018Metalurgistul CugirA3 – 2
3118.05.2018Avantul ReghinD4 – 1
3226.05.2018Industria Galda de JosA4 – 1
Q- meciuri de cupă

Clasament

#Echipămveîgp
1Universitatea Cluj28242288-1674
2Comuna Recea28175656-2556
3Performanta Ighiu28166656-3254
4Metalurgistul Cugir28156747-3051
5Industria Galda28155847-3750
6Unirea Alba Iulia28146845-3448
7Sanatatea Cluj28129749-2545
8cfr 2281351053-3644
9Unirea Tasnad281241240-4840
10Avantul Reghin281051336-4335
11FC Avrig28891137-4233
12Gaz Metan 2 Medias28651728-6023
13CS Iernut28471739-7319
14Unirea Dej28522121-5517
15Viitorul Ghimbav28102715-1013

Rezumate