1999-2000

Divizia B (loc 17)

Veniri: Dăscălescu Daniel, Abrudan Octavian, Cireș Ionel, Codreanu Dan, Elisei Cosmin, Giurgiu Gabriel, Păcurar Alexandru, Marta Remus, Costea Sergiu, Moldovan Călin, Muntean Marius, Păuna Adrian, Niță I., Morar, Bâcâin Adrian, Harlișca Cristian, Drăgan Doru, Câmpan Mihai, Dâlbea Răzvan, Pop Alexandru, Dan Radu, Purcar Marius, Rosa, Radu Liviu, Timoce Florin, Turbuțan Horea, Zeicu, Tuță Radu, Cârstea Eugen, Petean.

Lotul de jucători

Portari

Lăzăreanu Filip (18-0), Mârne Marius (14-0), Moldovan Călin (1-0), Bâcâin Adrian (5-0)

Fundași

Mândru Laurențiu (9-0), Aștilean Laur (31-1), Velțan Liviu (13-1), Abrudan Octavian (3-0), Trușcă Adrian (17-5), Cireș Ionel (13-1), Szilagyi Zsolt (1-0), Purcar Marius (2-0), Turbuțan Horea (7-0), Dâlbea Răzvan (1-0), Socaciu Florin (6-0), Radu Dan (11-0), Morar (8-0), Sărmășan Ovidiu (21-3), Tuță Radu (5-0), Zeicu (3-0)

Mijlocași

Marta Remus (5-0), Giurgiu Gabriel (1-0), Sălăgean Călin (12-0), Bălan Tiberiu (17-0), Matei Dan (15-1), Târnovan Dacian (23-4), Lonca Lucian Dorin (9-0), Muntean Vasile Marius (14-2), Neag Valentin (4-0), Niță I (8-0), Olariu Constantin (10-1), Lazăr Vasile Andrei (21-0), Păcurar Alexandru (13-1), Costea Sergiu (2-0), Iurișniși Dan (1-0), Timoce Alin (1-0), Câmpan Mihai Călin (3-0), Harlișca Cristian (2-0), Petean (1-0), Pop Alexandru (8-0), Radu Liviu (1-0)

Atacanți

Popescu Marius (10-1), Mihai Liviu II (18-0), Ignat Marian (10-2), Dăscălescu Daniel (18-5), Codreanu Dan (8-1), Cârstea Eugen (3-0), Elisei Cosmin (10-1), Rosa (1-0), Drăgan Doru Dumitru (5-0), Miron Ovidiu (1-0), Păuna Adrian (10-0)

Antrenori

Lăzăreanu Marcel (etapele 1-2)

Boca Grigore (etapele 3-9)

Uifăleanu Alexa (etapele 10-17)

Iașko Zoltan (etapele 18-19)

Gigiu Petre (etapele 20-24)

Cojocaru Mircea (etapele 25-34)

Rezultate

#DataC.R.AdversarA/
D
Scor
(U-adv)
131.07.1999Drobeta Turnu SeverinD0 – 3
207.08.1999Electro Bere CraiovaA2 – 4
314.08.1999ASA Targu MuresD0 – 2
421.08.1999Apullum Alba IuliaA3 – 1
528.08.1999Olimpia Satu MareA2 – 0
601.09.1999QTelecom AradD2 – 3
704.09.1999FC BihorD1 – 1
811,09.1999Politehnica TimisoaraA3 – 1
918.09.1999ARO CampulungD0 – 2
1025.09.1999Jiul PetrosaniA2 – 0
1102.10.1999Inter SibiuD0 – 0
1209.10.1999Corvinul HunedoaraA1 – 0
1316.10.1999UTA AradD1 – 3
1423.10.1999Gaz Metan MediasA1 – 2
1527.10.1999Minerul MotruD2 – 4
1630.10.1999Flacara Ramnicu ValceaA3 – 2
1706.11.1999Chimica TarnaveniD0 – 3
1813.11.1999UMT TimisoaraD0 – 0
1920.11.1999Drobeta Turnu SeverinD1 – 2
2027.11.1999Electro Bere CraiovaD0 – 3
2104.03.2000ASA Targu MuresA2 – 2
2211.03Apullum Alba IuliaD0 – 4
23Olimpia Satu MAreA
2422.03FC BihorA0 – 0
2525.03.2000Politehnica TimisoaraD1 – 3
2601.04.2000ARO CampulungA0 – 1
2705.04.2000Jiul PetrosaniD0 – 4
2808.04.2000Inter SibiuA0 – 2
2915.04.2000Corvinul HunedoaraD1 – 4
3022.04.2000UTA AradA1 – 3
3129.04.2000Gaz Metan MediasD0 – 6
3203.05.2000Minerul MotruA0 – 0
3306.05.2000Ramnicu ValceaD1 – 2
3413.05.2000Chimia TarnaveniA2 – 3
3520.05.2000UMT TimisoaraD0 – 6

Clasament

#Echipamveîgp
1Gaz Metan Medias (P)34216753-2269
2ARO Campulung 341841249-3558
3Corvinul Hunedoara341661251-3354
4Jiul Petrosani341651341-3853
5Olimpia Satu Mare341581154-3253
6UTA Arad341641449-3952
7Apullum Alba Iulia341571250-4052
8UMT Timisoara3413101161-4549
9Inter Sibiu341461439-4348
10Flacara Ramnicu Valcea341391245-4148
11Drobeta Turnu Severin341731449-6148
12Electro-Bere Craiova341531648-5348
13ASA Targu Mures341371445-3846
14FC Bihor Oradea3412101234-5146
15Politehnica Timisoara341261650-5442
16Chimica Tarnaveni (R)341251736-5141
17Universitatea Cluj (R)34662230-7624
18Minerul Motru (R)34652328-6623