2009-2010

Liga II (loc 2)

Veniri: Huțan Sebastian, Matache Florin, Matteo Banatti, Basso Josias, Bușcă Georgian, Nițu Andrei, Teușan Fabian, Mușat Nicolae, Popa Adrian, Cojocnean Sebastian, Bucșa Dan, Negură George, Danciu Radu, Huvos Vitor, Acosta Noe, Reinaldo Jose, Lecic Miroslav, Iacob Robert, Voican Andrei, Machado Gabriel, Lemnaru Valentin, Pop Vasile.

Lotul de jucători

Portari

Huțan Sebastian (16-0), Matache Florin (12-0), Fărcaș Bogdan (0-0)

Fundași

Nițu Andrei (13-1), Mușat Nicolae (23-4), Ungurușan Bogdan (25-4), Szilagyi Zsolt (21-2), Iuhas Cosmin (6-0), Bonatti Matteo (11-1), Basso Josias (10-0), Teusan Fabian (10-0), Buscă George (2-0)

Mijlocași

Baiano Erison Silva (10-0), Dolha Bogdan (8-0), Soporan Rareș (1-0), Buș Laurențiu (1-0), Țene Paul (19-3), Ionescu Adrian Mădălin (14-0), Popa Adrian (23-3), Cojocnean Sebastian (17-1), Bucsă Dan (18-0), Negură George (2-0), Danciu Radu (4-0), Huvos Vitor (4-0), Noe Acosta (12-2), Reinaldo Jose Zacarias (10-1), Iacob Robert (12-1)

Atacanți

Sântejudean Viorel (2-0), Lemnaru Valentin (21-13), Lecic Miroslav (9-4), Băd Flavius (5-1), Voican Andrei (24-1), Machado Gabriel (23-8), Pop Vasile (2-0)

Antrenori

Pallila Carmelo (etapele 1- 2)

Popescu Marius (etapa 3)

Țâlnar Cornel (etapele 4-8)

Dulca Cristian (etapele 9-17)

Hizo Viorel & Dulca Cristian (etapele 18- 21)

Dulca Cristian (22-33)

Rezulate

#DataC.R.AdversarA/
D
Scor
(U-adv)
115.08.2009Gaz Metan SeverinD1 – 0
222.08.2009FC Baia MareA1 – 1
3QSanatateaA0 – 1
429.08.2009Bihor OradeaD1 – 0
5Cfr TimisoaraA3 – 0
612.09.2009Fortuna CovaciA3 – 0
719.09.2009Silvania Simleul SilvanieiA4 – 1
826.09.2009MioveniD1 – 2
903.10.2009CSM Ramnicu ValceaA1 – 1
1020.10.2009UTA AradA1 – 1
1124.10.2009Drobeta Turnu SeverinA3 – 0
1231.10.2009Ariesul TurdaD0 – 1
1303.11.2009Jiul PetrosaniD2 – 0
1407.11.2009Muresul DevaA0 – 0
1514.11.2009Targu MuresD2 – 2
1621.11.2009Arges PitestiA2 – 0
1728.11.2009CS OtopeniD0 – 2
1805.12.2009Minerul LupeniA3 – 1
1927.02.2010Gaz Metan SeverinA0 – 0
2006.03.2010FC Baia MareD3 – 0*
2120.03.2010Bihor OradeaA1 – 2
2203.04.2010Fortuna CovaciA3 – 1
2310.04.2010Silvania Simleul SilvanieiD1 – 0
2417.04.2010MioveniA2 – 1
2521.04.2010CSM Ramnicu ValceaD4 – 2
2624.04.2010Jiul PetrosaniA3 – 0*
2708.05.2010Drobeta Turnu SeverinD3 – 0*
2812.05.2010Ariesul TurdaA2 – 1
2915.05.2010Muresul DevaD2 – 0
3019.05.2010UTA AradD3 – 1
3123.05.2010Targu MuresA1 – 2
3229.05.2010Arges PitestiD1 – 1
3305.06.2010CS OtopeniA3 – 0*
3412.06.2010Minerul LupeniD3 – 1
* – meci castigat la masa verde

Clasament

#Echipamveîgp
1ASA Targu Mures32209352-2069
2Universitatea Cluj32207560-2467
3CS Mioveni32199446-2066
4UTA Arad321610650-2658
5FC Arges321661048-3054
6CS Otopeni32158959-4050
7CS Turnu Severin 321291139-3645
8FC Bihor3210121049-4042
9Ariesul Turda321331640-4342
10FC Baia Mare3210111133-3841
11Silvania Simleul Silvaniei321171434-4540
12CSM Ramnicu Valcea32991451-5136
13Minerul Lupeni328121233-4136
14Muresul Deva32941928-5031
15Fortuna Covaci32752037-5926
16Jiul Petrosani32751921-5926
17 Drobeta Turnu Severin32522412-7017
18Cfr Timisoara000000