2002-2003

Divizia B (loc 9)

Veniri: Suller Marius, Muscă Dumitru, Hiriț Tudor, Goga Dorin, Pop Radu, Turcu Lucian, Șușman Sebastian, Miron Andrei, Perde Lucian, Soporan Rareș, Borșan.

Lotul de jucători

Portari

Moldovan Călin (8-0), Pâglișan Sabin (19-0), Pop Radu (3-0)

Fundași

Aștilean Laur (22-3), Suller Marius (9-0), Boerean Bogdan Călin (6-0), Abrudan Octavian (16-0), Harmath Ioan (15-1), Szilagyi Zsolt (22-1), Turbuțan Horea (16-1), Perde Lucian (3-0), Muscă Dumitru (27-0), Șușman Sebastian (1-0), Damian Răzvan (17-0)

Mijlocași

Giurgiu Gabriel (27-2), Miron Ovidiu (7-2), Păcurar Alexandru (27-4), Dolha Bogdan (2-0), Sancira Rareș (2-0), Turcu Lucian (2-0), Timoce Florin (2-0), Soporan Rareș (4-0), Florescu George (11-9)

Atacanți

Căpușan Octavian (11-0), Costea Sergiu (15-2), Lazăr Ilie (5-0), Goga Dorin (2-0), Pop Cristian Daniel (6-0), Codreanu Dan (26-14), Cociș Răzvan (8-2), Hiriț Tudor (9-1), Purcar Marius (23-2)

Antrenori

Anca Dan & Cojocaru Mircea

Rezultate

#DataC.R.AdversarA/
D
Scor
(U-adv)
131.08.2002Extensiv CraiovaD2 – 2
207.09.2002Industria Sarmei C.T.A4 – 4
314.09.2002UMT TimisoaraA0 – 0
421.09.2002Minaur ZlatnaD1 – 1
525.09.2002QSomes Gaz BecleanD2 – 3
628.09.2002Olimpia Satu MareA0 – 5
705.10.2002CSM ResitaD1 – 3
812.10.2002Gaz Metan MediasA0 – 2
919.10.2002FC Baia MareD1 – 2
1026.10.2002FC BihorA2 – 0
1101.11.2002***D0 – 0
1209.11.2002Apullum Alba IuliaA0 – 1
1316.11.2002ARO CampulungD3 – 3
1423.11.2002Pandurii Targu JiuA1 – 1
1530.11.2002Targu CarbunestiD2 – 1
1607.12.2002Corvinul HunedoaraA3 – 3
1715.03.2003Extensiv CraiovaA3 – 0
1822.03.2003Industria Sarmei C.T.D0 – 1
19UMT Timisoara
2005.04.2003Minaur ZlatnaA5 – 0
2112.04.2003Olimpia Satu MareD2 – 2
2216.04.2003CSM ResitaA5 – 0
2319.04.2003Gaz Metan MediasD0 – 0
2425.04.2003FC Baia MareA2 – 0
2503.05.2003FC BihorD1 – 3
2607.05.2003***A1 – 1
2710.05.2003Apullum Alba IuliaD2 – 3
2817.05.2003ARO CampulungA1 – 2
2924.05.2003Pandurii Targu JiuD3 – 1
3031.05.2003Targu CarbunestiA3 – 0
3107.06.2003Corvinul HunedoaraD0 – 3
Q- meci de Cupa Romaniei

Clasament

#Echipamveîgp
1Unirea Alba Iulia (P)28213469-2366
2FC Bihor Oradea (P)28184651-2258
3Gaz Metan Medias28164844-2152
4Industria Sarmei Campia T.281212439-2048
5Olimpia Satu Mare28145944-3347
6***281210652-2646
7Corvinul Hunedoara28137847-4046
8Extensiv Craiova28127937-3443
9Universitatea Cluj288101048-4434
10ARO Campulung28881223-3632
11CSM Resita28851530-6329
12Pandurii Targu Jiu28771423-3728
13Minaur Zlatna28761525-4427
14FC Baia Mare (R)28751626-4226
15Gilortul Targu Carbunesti (R)2801273-761
16UMT Timisoara (R)000000

Rezumate